Results for SCNC 2017

MOFirst NameLast Name#SkillMedal
NLSimonErnst03 Post-SecondaryPrecision MachiningGOLD
QCMarc-AndréAudet03 Post-SecondaryPrecision MachiningSILVER
ONDanielvan Veen03 Post-SecondaryPrecision MachiningBRONZE
QCSébastienBlanchard03 SecondaryPrecision MachiningGOLD
ONKeatonRich03 SecondaryPrecision MachiningSILVER
ABEvanArndt03 SecondaryPrecision MachiningBRONZE
ABSpencerPelzer04 Post-SecondaryMechatronicsGOLD
ABAlexanderWilkinson04 Post-SecondaryMechatronicsGOLD
ONMateuszCwalinski04 Post-SecondaryMechatronicsSILVER
ONBogdanMalynovkyy04 Post-SecondaryMechatronicsSILVER
QCMaximeLapensée04 Post-SecondaryMechatronicsBRONZE
QCXavierSt-Pierre04 Post-SecondaryMechatronicsBRONZE
ONDerickCheaney05 Post-SecondaryMechanical CADDGOLD
NSKyleOickle05 Post-SecondaryMechanical CADDSILVER
QCMathieuBernier05 Post-SecondaryMechanical CADDBRONZE
ABMeaganLee05 SecondaryMechanical CADDGOLD
MBGericRaval05 SecondaryMechanical CADDSILVER
BCRobsonCarrier05 SecondaryMechanical CADDBRONZE
MBDallasDuncombe06 Post-SecondaryCNC MachiningGOLD
NSBrandonMcCarthy06 Post-SecondaryCNC MachiningSILVER
BCMikeKalashnikoff06 Post-SecondaryCNC MachiningBRONZE
NLClintGould08 Post-SecondaryIT Office Software ApplicationsGOLD
ONElizabethMacovei08 Post-SecondaryIT Office Software ApplicationsSILVER
ABAliciaBergen08 Post-SecondaryIT Office Software ApplicationsBRONZE
NLIanBrake08 SecondaryIT Office Software ApplicationsGOLD
ABMatthewMacDonald08 SecondaryIT Office Software ApplicationsSILVER
PEErinChiasson08 SecondaryIT Office Software ApplicationsBRONZE
SKAdamSebastian10 Post-SecondaryWeldingGOLD
ONTimDeslauriers10 Post-SecondaryWeldingSILVER
BCBenjaminChenuz10 Post-SecondaryWeldingBRONZE
ABJoelMoerman10 SecondaryWeldingGOLD
SKTylerKraushaar10 SecondaryWeldingSILVER
ONJoelSnider10 SecondaryWeldingBRONZE
ONColinBailey13 Post-SecondaryAutobody RepairGOLD
NBMarc-AndréBenoit13 Post-SecondaryAutobody RepairSILVER
BCAndreasRoth13 Post-SecondaryAutobody RepairBRONZE
QCGabrielRicher-Guinard13 SecondaryAutobody RepairGOLD
MBMartinKrutsch13 SecondaryAutobody RepairSILVER
BCDanDanley13 SecondaryAutobody RepairBRONZE
QCGrégoireMichetti14 Post-SecondaryAerospace TechnologyGOLD
MBDanielRiege14 Post-SecondaryAerospace TechnologySILVER
ABIsaiahStruck14 Post-SecondaryAerospace TechnologyBRONZE
NLJasonMaher15 Post-SecondaryPlumbingGOLD
ABNathalieRoseberry15 Post-SecondaryPlumbingSILVER
NSBrendanAshworth15 Post-SecondaryPlumbingBRONZE
MBKelvinMichaud16 SecondaryElectronicsGOLD
ONNicholasIerfino16 SecondaryElectronicsSILVER
BCJoshuaChilds16 SecondaryElectronicsBRONZE
ONHaoruiZhang17 SecondaryWeb Design and DevelopmentGOLD
ABKyleHennig17 SecondaryWeb Design and DevelopmentSILVER
BCWesleyChang17 SecondaryWeb Design and DevelopmentBRONZE
ONAndreViau18 Post-SecondaryElectrical InstallationsGOLD
YTGiukKim18 Post-SecondaryElectrical InstallationsSILVER
NUKimberlySmith18 Post-SecondaryElectrical InstallationsBRONZE
MBJoseInoc18 SecondaryElectrical InstallationsGOLD
QCCarlPerreault18 SecondaryElectrical InstallationsSILVER
BCDallasStevenson18 SecondaryElectrical InstallationsBRONZE
SKJustinChapman19 Post-SecondaryAutomation and ControlGOLD
ONMaximeMarineau19 Post-SecondaryAutomation and ControlSILVER
ABZachKiselyk19 Post-SecondaryAutomation and ControlBRONZE
NBAshleyBent20 Post-SecondaryBrick MasonryGOLD
MBColinBreckman20 Post-SecondaryBrick MasonrySILVER
SKLaneLay20 Post-SecondaryBrick MasonryBRONZE
ONDavidLeduc23 SecondaryRoboticsGOLD
ONPierreLeduc23 SecondaryRoboticsGOLD
BCRyleyHolliday23 SecondaryRoboticsSILVER
BCThomasKeehn23 SecondaryRoboticsSILVER
MBBryceParnetta23 SecondaryRoboticsBRONZE
MBMohitPatel23 SecondaryRoboticsBRONZE
PECarterArsenault24 Post-SecondaryCabinetmakingGOLD
BCAlvinRelleve24 Post-SecondaryCabinetmakingSILVER
NSLukeJackson24 Post-SecondaryCabinetmakingBRONZE
BCAveryBell24 SecondaryCabinetmakingGOLD
ABDawsonFisher24 SecondaryCabinetmakingSILVER
PEJacobHood24 SecondaryCabinetmakingBRONZE
ONDanRyan26 Post-SecondaryCarpentryGOLD
ABNiklasBartsch26 Post-SecondaryCarpentrySILVER
SKDallasStadnyk26 Post-SecondaryCarpentryBRONZE
ABJoelLewis26 SecondaryCarpentryGOLD
NSJustinThornhill26 SecondaryCarpentrySILVER
ONJoshuaSidwell26 SecondaryCarpentryBRONZE
PEMary BethPerry29 Post-SecondaryHairstylingGOLD
NBMichelleGilbert29 Post-SecondaryHairstylingSILVER
NSAshleyWaye29 Post-SecondaryHairstylingBRONZE
ONMissyArchibald29 SecondaryHairstylingGOLD
SKCierraNaka29 SecondaryHairstylingSILVER
BCCourtneyEdwards29 SecondaryHairstylingBRONZE
ONRachelKuepfer30 Post-SecondaryAestheticsGOLD
SKLaurieMiller30 Post-SecondaryAestheticsSILVER
QCJessyRodier30 Post-SecondaryAestheticsBRONZE
QCLisaAernoudts31 SecondaryFashion TechnologyGOLD
BCKimberlyBoucher31 SecondaryFashion TechnologySILVER
ABMelodiePeet31 SecondaryFashion TechnologyBRONZE
BCAngelaWu32 Post-SecondaryBakingGOLD
QCMaximeLelièvre32 Post-SecondaryBakingSILVER
PEBriaAmyot32 Post-SecondaryBakingBRONZE
NTKarisDeKwant32 SecondaryBakingGOLD
ABHizaarahRossenally32 SecondaryBakingSILVER
NSZoeBartel32 SecondaryBakingBRONZE
NBPascalDoiron33 Post-SecondaryAutomotive ServiceGOLD
ONSamTodd33 Post-SecondaryAutomotive ServiceSILVER
ABDustinGagnon33 Post-SecondaryAutomotive ServiceBRONZE
ABCurtisLuchak33 SecondaryAutomotive ServiceGOLD
QCMarc-OlivierLarouche33 SecondaryAutomotive ServiceSILVER
SKLucGendreau33 SecondaryAutomotive ServiceBRONZE
ABJenniferDore34 Post-SecondaryCookingGOLD
ONQuentinPetkovich34 Post-SecondaryCookingSILVER
NSKylaWelton34 Post-SecondaryCookingBRONZE
MBElissaPolkowski34 SecondaryCookingGOLD
ABJacobSquirrell34 SecondaryCookingSILVER
BCSiobhanDetkavich34 SecondaryCookingBRONZE
NBJaycobbHooper36 Post-SecondaryCar PaintingGOLD
ABJarredUpshaw36 Post-SecondaryCar PaintingSILVER
ONCatherineMathewson36 Post-SecondaryCar PaintingBRONZE
ONMatthewNorris36 SecondaryCar PaintingGOLD
QCMyriamBisson36 SecondaryCar PaintingSILVER
ABChristopherPittman36 SecondaryCar PaintingBRONZE
ABAdrianSinke37 Post-SecondaryLandscape GardeningGOLD
ABRaymondde Kok37 Post-SecondaryLandscape GardeningGOLD
QCMarie-ÈveBrodeur37 Post-SecondaryLandscape GardeningSILVER
QCVincentPelchat37 Post-SecondaryLandscape GardeningSILVER
NSDianaDavidson37 Post-SecondaryLandscape GardeningBRONZE
NSCalumMacRae37 Post-SecondaryLandscape GardeningBRONZE
NSZacharyWalsh38 Post-SecondaryRefrigeration and Air ConditioningGOLD
BCAliahPenner38 Post-SecondaryRefrigeration and Air ConditioningSILVER
MBBradHooper38 Post-SecondaryRefrigeration and Air ConditioningBRONZE
ONCharles-AntoineBrosseau39 Post-SecondaryIT/Network Systems AdministrationGOLD
NLAnthonyLeonard39 Post-SecondaryIT/Network Systems AdministrationSILVER
BCBrendanBattersby39 Post-SecondaryIT/Network Systems AdministrationBRONZE
ONEmmanuelMathi-Amorim39 SecondaryIT/Network Systems AdministrationGOLD
MBRavenTiroy39 SecondaryIT/Network Systems AdministrationSILVER
NLMatthewBuckingham-Bishop39 SecondaryIT/Network Systems AdministrationBRONZE
SKMichaelaTaylor-Becker40 Post-SecondaryGraphic DesignGOLD
QCFélixCrépeau40 Post-SecondaryGraphic DesignSILVER
NLMichaelaBenoit40 Post-SecondaryGraphic DesignBRONZE
QCMélindaPoulin40 SecondaryGraphic DesignGOLD
BCJosephThoong40 SecondaryGraphic DesignSILVER
MBBernalDelos Santos40 SecondaryGraphic DesignBRONZE
MBAlainLanouette43 Post-SecondarySheet Metal WorkGOLD
ABGavynDame43 Post-SecondarySheet Metal WorkSILVER
ONOwenFryer43 Post-SecondarySheet Metal WorkBRONZE
BCKyleHorne50 Post-SecondarySteamfitter-PipefitterGOLD
NBJustinMcGrath50 Post-SecondarySteamfitter-PipefitterSILVER
MBNikkiFurlong50 Post-SecondarySteamfitter-PipefitterBRONZE
QCAlexGauthier51 Post-SecondaryIndustrial Mechanic/MillwrightGOLD
ONMatthewGregoroff51 Post-SecondaryIndustrial Mechanic/MillwrightSILVER
NBBenHill51 Post-SecondaryIndustrial Mechanic/MillwrightBRONZE
NLSaraKennedy52 Post-SecondaryArchitectural Technology and DesignGOLD
ONMatthewShaw52 Post-SecondaryArchitectural Technology and DesignSILVER
SKKoltenAltrogge52 Post-SecondaryArchitectural Technology and DesignBRONZE
BCMichaelaSapielak52 SecondaryArchitectural Technology and DesignGOLD
SKKendraSenchuk52 SecondaryArchitectural Technology and DesignSILVER
ONSofiaTapia52 SecondaryArchitectural Technology and DesignBRONZE
NBDanicRuest53 Post-SecondaryOutdoor Power and Recreation EquipmentGOLD
ONGerritDen Ouden53 Post-SecondaryOutdoor Power and Recreation EquipmentSILVER
MBChaseMunsters53 Post-SecondaryOutdoor Power and Recreation EquipmentBRONZE
ONDeclanMowle53 SecondaryOutdoor Power and Recreation EquipmentGOLD
ABJasonCote53 SecondaryOutdoor Power and Recreation EquipmentSILVER
SKOrrieBabichuk53 SecondaryOutdoor Power and Recreation EquipmentBRONZE
MBMargaretGehman54 Post-SecondaryPhotographyGOLD
ONDaltonMancuso54 Post-SecondaryPhotographySILVER
QCIsabelle Poerani FateataThery54 Post-SecondaryPhotographyBRONZE
QCAndréanneMeilleur54 SecondaryPhotographyGOLD
SKCassieJones54 SecondaryPhotographySILVER
ABQifanZou54 SecondaryPhotographyBRONZE
BCBaneetBRaich82 SecondaryVideo ProductionGOLD
BCJo-RaulFarley82 SecondaryVideo ProductionGOLD
ONRichardLa82 SecondaryVideo ProductionSILVER
ONJahmarWright82 SecondaryVideo ProductionSILVER
SKDarrianDesjarlais82 SecondaryVideo ProductionBRONZE
SKMorganFleury82 SecondaryVideo ProductionBRONZE
SKMinhaButt83 SecondaryJob SearchGOLD
BCAnastasiaPeters83 SecondaryJob SearchSILVER
NSMarinaTurbide83 SecondaryJob SearchBRONZE
ONShahzaibAsher84 SecondaryJob Skill DemonstrationGOLD
MBEmilyVillanueva84 SecondaryJob Skill DemonstrationSILVER
NUShiaStrowbridge84 SecondaryJob Skill DemonstrationBRONZE
ABBenjaminPlathan85 SecondaryPublic SpeakingGOLD
PEFionnaSteele85 SecondaryPublic SpeakingSILVER
NBCamilleMorais-Savoie85 SecondaryPublic SpeakingBRONZE
ONEmmaMahon87 Secondary3D Character Computer AnimationGOLD
ONMichaelPereira87 Secondary3D Character Computer AnimationGOLD
ABJasmineMen87 Secondary3D Character Computer AnimationSILVER
ABLiamShaw87 Secondary3D Character Computer AnimationSILVER
MBMadlenBowen87 Secondary3D Character Computer AnimationBRONZE
MBTravisSchreibmaier87 Secondary3D Character Computer AnimationBRONZE
ONAikenChau88 Secondary2D Character Computer AnimationGOLD
ONHannahClemente88 Secondary2D Character Computer AnimationGOLD
NLChelsieCake88 Secondary2D Character Computer AnimationSILVER
NLBreannaTilley88 Secondary2D Character Computer AnimationSILVER
MBVitinaShannacappo88 Secondary2D Character Computer AnimationBRONZE
MBDeniceVillenueva88 Secondary2D Character Computer AnimationBRONZE
ONJadeRitter92 SecondaryWorkplace SafetyGOLD
NLMeganColes92 SecondaryWorkplace SafetySILVER
PEJackMacPhail92 SecondaryWorkplace SafetyBRONZE
QCJackDupuis94 Post-SecondaryHeavy Equipment ServiceGOLD
BCClaytonSteinbach94 Post-SecondaryHeavy Equipment ServiceSILVER
ONHarryMott94 Post-SecondaryHeavy Equipment ServiceBRONZE
NBCliffBennettD1 Post-SecondarySprinkler SystemsGOLD
ONChristianPierogD1 Post-SecondarySprinkler SystemsSILVER
NLLindsayOliverD1 Post-SecondarySprinkler SystemsBRONZE