Résultats de l’OCMT 2013

ÉquipePrénomNom#CompétenceMédaille
ABJasonMcElrea03PSPrecision MachiningOR
ONMichaelMills03PSPrecision MachiningARGENT
MBLeightonDyck03PSPrecision MachiningBRONZE
SKAustinDemorest03SPrecision MachiningOR
MBJonathanBetz03SPrecision MachiningARGENT
ABConleyWurban03SPrecision MachiningBRONZE
ONJoshuaDonnelly-Robertson04PSMechatronicsOR
ONSantiagoMoros Glaser04PSMechatronicsOR
QCNicolasC.Ratelle04PSMechatronicsARGENT
QCJérémyMarsolais04PSMechatronicsARGENT
NSTJBeaton04PSMechatronicsBRONZE
NSPhilMullin04PSMechatronicsBRONZE
SKCarsonGustafson05PSMechanical CADDOR
YTDavidLister05PSMechanical CADDARGENT
ONDieterHastings05PSMechanical CADDBRONZE
ONCamdenGoodhew05SMechanical CADDOR
BCJosephRyan05SMechanical CADDARGENT
MBCurtisBauche05SMechanical CADDBRONZE
MBCollinMcDougall06PSCNC MachiningOR
ONJaredRossiter06PSCNC MachiningARGENT
SKShaneCrerar06PSCNC MachiningBRONZE
NSStefanFisette09PSIT-Software Solutions for businessOR
SKMelanieDallison09PSIT-Software Solutions for businessARGENT
ABJodieKalbfleisch09PSIT-Software Solutions for businessBRONZE
MBDebbyPetkau09SIT-Software Solutions for businessOR
ONCodiForrest09SIT-Software Solutions for businessARGENT
NBAlisonChiasson09SIT-Software Solutions for businessBRONZE
ONJoelMcLeod10PSWeldingOR
BCNathaniel JohnPrintis10PSWeldingARGENT
MBPierreDeslauriers10PSWeldingBRONZE
QCTommyPapillon10SWeldingOR
BCJohnathonHergott10SWeldingARGENT
ABMikhailaCurrie10SWeldingBRONZE
SKKaleyYanke11PSPrint Media TechnologyOR
NSIanFildes11PSPrint Media TechnologyARGENT
ABMontannaClark11PSPrint Media TechnologyBRONZE
ABTroyToews13PSAutobody RepairOR
NSErickReade13PSAutobody RepairARGENT
BCBrandon DavidScott13PSAutobody RepairBRONZE
ONTonyTeng13SAutobody RepairOR
MBJonathanHert13SAutobody RepairARGENT
QCRaphaëlHuet13SAutobody RepairBRONZE
ONMatthewBryant14PSSheet MetalOR
BCJamesBenson14PSSheet MetalARGENT
QCMaximeBilodeau14PSSheet MetalBRONZE
MBJorgenKaspick16PSElectronics ElectroniqueOR
BCNathanaelBergmann16PSElectronics ElectroniqueARGENT
NLDavidStacey16PSElectronics ElectroniqueBRONZE
BCChrisLeclair16SElectronics ElectroniqueOR
SKZacharyBrown16SElectronics ElectroniqueARGENT
ONAlexanderVandenberg16SElectronics ElectroniqueBRONZE
QCJulienRobitaille17PSWeb Site DevelopementOR
ONJustinNorris17PSWeb Site DevelopementARGENT
NLJustinWillcott17PSWeb Site DevelopementBRONZE
ONMarcMailhot17SWeb Site DevelopmentOR
BCHeyang (Lucy)Wei17SWeb Site DevelopmentARGENT
ABRichardFullbrook17SWeb Site DevelopmentBRONZE
NTRichardNeary18PSElectrical InstallationsOR
ONMichaelBrowning18PSElectrical InstallationsARGENT
ABJacobFluker18PSElectrical InstallationsBRONZE
ONJonathanLouws18SElectrical InstallationsOR
MBAndrewLand18SElectrical InstallationsARGENT
ABMackenzieClews18SElectrical InstallationsBRONZE
PEJoshuaMacDonald19PSAutomation and ControlOR
ABKevinDonnelly19PSAutomation and ControlARGENT
ONJustin Nicholas JosephShank19PSAutomation and ControlBRONZE
MBDamianThenhaus20PSBrick MasonryOR
ONDarrinCrouse20PSBrick MasonryARGENT
NBPascalMarquis20PSBrick MasonryBRONZE
NSNickPoole24PSCabinet MakingOR
BCTyler L.Simpson24PSCabinet MakingARGENT
MBLeonhardDerksen24PSCabinet MakingBRONZE
MBStevenDoerksen24SCabinet MakingOR
ABDustinSejdl24SCabinet MakingARGENT
QCFélix-AntoineAubert24SCabinet MakingBRONZE
NSAdamTanner26PSCarpentryOR
NBDaryllMcLean26PSCarpentryARGENT
ABScottPylypow26PSCarpentryBRONZE
ABJosiahPilon26SCarpentryOR
ONThomasCooper26SCarpentryARGENT
QCMichaëlRoussel26SCarpentryBRONZE
NBJenniferMitton29PSHairstylingOR
SKChae-LynShier29PSHairstylingARGENT
NSBriannaHiltz29PSHairstylingBRONZE
BCRachelleGarcia29SHairstylingOR
SKRebeccaBlackburn29SHairstylingARGENT
MBSaraSummerly-Fuchs29SHairstylingBRONZE
MBYuliyaPustilnyk30PSAestheticsOR
ONJuliaFoell30PSAestheticsARGENT
NLCourtneySamms30PSAestheticsBRONZE
BCConnieCheng31SFashion TechnologyOR
ABAmyHerndon31SFashion TechnologyARGENT
MBKerstinBetz31SFashion TechnologyBRONZE
ONMeganProper32PSBakingOR
NSKathleenMelvin32PSBakingARGENT
BCGeorgineChung32PSBakingBRONZE
QCSandrineTurpin-Charette32SBakingOR
BCSimonWong32SBakingARGENT
NSPeytonCarmichael32SBakingBRONZE
ONAdamBochek33PSAutomotive ServiceOR
MBAaronDeBoer33PSAutomotive ServiceARGENT
NSJimmyBowes33PSAutomotive ServiceBRONZE
QCÉtienneTrudel33SAutomotive ServiceOR
ONAustinMcWilliam33SAutomotive ServiceARGENT
MBPaulPillipow33SAutomotive ServiceBRONZE
ABCecileBukmeier36PSCar PaintingOR
NBMarcParadis36PSCar PaintingARGENT
MBDerrickDujlovic36PSCar PaintingBRONZE
QCNicolasBérubé36SCar PaintingOR
ABLucasSalomons36SCar PaintingARGENT
ONCatherine ElizabethMathewson36SCar PaintingBRONZE
ABNicholasArnoldussen37PSLandscape GardeningOR
ABDavidGrisnich37PSLandscape GardeningOR
QCMichaëlPicard37PSLandscape GardeningARGENT
QCGabrielTougas37PSLandscape GardeningARGENT
BCKevinO’Connor37PSLandscape GardeningBRONZE
BCJasonThompson37PSLandscape GardeningBRONZE
QCMarc-AntoineRichard38RefrigerationOR
ONTylerRadkowski38RefrigerationARGENT
NBReneRichard38RefrigerationBRONZE
NLBrianForward39PSIT Network Systems AdministrationOR
PEJeffHunter39PSIT Network Systems AdministrationARGENT
BCJonathanUnger39PSIT Network Systems AdministrationBRONZE
ABMitchPrior39SIT Network Systems AdministrationsOR
MBSandeepSeehra39SIT Network Systems AdministrationsARGENT
BCJustinEmery39SIT Network Systems AdministrationsBRONZE
NLJessieMeyer40PSGraphic DesignOR
ONDylanAshton40PSGraphic DesignARGENT
SKAlexandriaKelln40PSGraphic DesignBRONZE
QCMyriamGuemmache40SGraphic DesignOR
MBAlinaCho40SGraphic DesignARGENT
NLEmmaPower40SGraphic DesignBRONZE
SKNathanJaeb51PSIndustrial Mechanic MillwrightOR
MBPalwinderBains51PSIndustrial Mechanic MillwrightARGENT
BCJesseBrown51PSIndustrial Mechanic MillwrightBRONZE
ONBeckyDeKleyn52PSArchitectural Technolgoy and DesignOR
SKBenColcough52PSArchitectrual Technolgoy and DesignARGENT
NLGregMartin52PSArchitectrual Technolgoy and DesignBRONZE
ONOghosaIgbinakenzua52SArchitectural Technology and DesignOR
SKRileyWallewein52SArchitectural Technology and DesignARGENT
QCMarc-OlivierJean52SArchitectural Technology and DesignBRONZE
ONSimonPoliquin53SOutdoor Power and Recreation EquipmentOR
MBTylerRosteski53SOutdoor Power and Recreation EquipmentARGENT
SKJonathanCampbell53SOutdoor Power and Recreation EquipmentBRONZE
ABDevinHao82STV and Video ProductionOR
ABCarolLiang82STV and Video ProductionOR
NSMaxineBoth82STV and Video ProductionARGENT
NSGeorgiaStanley82STV and Video ProductionARGENT
SKSamBurns82STV and Video ProductionBRONZE
SKSeanNewton82STV and Video ProductionBRONZE
NSAdamSampson83SJob SearchOR
NLEricaBadcock83SJob SearchARGENT
MBBrittanyLindsay83SJob SearchBRONZE
NLDanielRees84SJob Skill DemonstrationOR
ABJenniferSidwell84SJob Skill DemonstrationARGENT
MBDarrenPlace84SJob Skill DemonstrationBRONZE
NLEmilyButler85SSec Public SpeakingOR
NSErinBrown85SPublic SpeakingARGENT
ABShaneScott85SPublic SpeakingBRONZE
BCPattyChomseng87S3D Character Computer AnimationOR
BCConorNolan87S3D Character Computer AnimationOR
ABEthanHiggs87S3D Character Computer AnimationARGENT
ABRomasKrivelis87S3D Character Computer AnimationARGENT
ONWalterPersaud87S3D Character Computer AnimationBRONZE
ONAngeloRebelo87S3D Character Computer AnimationBRONZE
MBStephanieHunt88S2D Character Computer AnimationOR
MBAlexandraSmith88S2D Character Computer AnimationOR
ONLukaLawford88S2D Character Computer AnimationARGENT
ONDavidPagurek van Mossel88S2D Character Computer AnimationARGENT
NSBreannaBrewer88S2D Character Computer AnimationBRONZE
NSChandlerWerenka88S2D Character Computer AnimationBRONZE
NSNathanielLevy91PSAircraft MaintenanceOR
MBXiang(Ted)Zhe Yu91PSAircraft MaintenanceARGENT
ONJesseProper91PSAircraft MaintenanceBRONZE
ABRianneBouma92SWorkplace SafetyOR
ONBethanyMowat92SWorkplace SafetyARGENT
MBTaylerFleming92SWorkplace SafetyBRONZE
NBDayneCaron94PSHeavy Equipment ServiceOR
ABJeffreyBogach94PSHeavy Equipment ServiceARGENT
MBRobertPrettie94PSHeavy Equipment ServiceBRONZE
SKJasonEidsness-Hodges15PSPlumbingOR
BCAlexBourassa15PSPlumbingARGENT
ABKenHowe15PSPlumbingBRONZE
NSKaylaJohnsonA1Abilympic PhotographyOR
NLMichaelMercerA1Abilympic PhotographyARGENT
NSNancyLeopardiA1Abilympic PhotographyBRONZE
SKBraydenMiller93SRoboticsOR
SKJoshTysowski93SRoboticsOR
SKMikeKozushka93SRoboticsOR
SKCarterPark93SRoboticsOR
ONJean-FelixBezeau93SRoboticsARGENT
ONJustinFournier93SRoboticsARGENT
ONMaximeLecours93SRoboticsARGENT
ONMaximeMarineau93SRoboticsARGENT
BCLandonHarvey93SRoboticsBRONZE
BCDerekJohnson93SRoboticsBRONZE
BCEdmondYoo93SRoboticsBRONZE
QCStephanieParan35PSRestaurant ServiceOR
ONMatBrooks35PSRestaurant ServiceARGENT
PERebeccaCook35PSRestaurant ServiceBRONZE
BCAmiePeters34SCookingOR
ONKhalilKinnarath34SCookingARGENT
ABMadisonMelley34SCookingBRONZE
ABMadisonMiller34PSCookingOR
NSMatthewGerrits34PSCookingARGENT
BCHilaryMalone34PSCookingBRONZE